Is VODKA SAUCE, VODKA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ITALIAN WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES, OLIVE OIL, PARMESAN CHEESE (COW'S MILK, SALT, RENNET), WHEY, ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED SHEEP'S MILK, RENNET, SALT), ONIONS, SALT, GARLIC, BASIL, BLACK PEPPER, VODKA, OREGANO.
Check VODKA SAUCE, VODKA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VODKA SAUCE, VODKA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


