Is VODKA SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, SALT, MAY CONTAIN CITRIC ACID), PEELED ITALIAN PLUM TOMATOES (PEELED PLUM TOMATO PUREE, BASIL LEAF, SALT, CITRIC ACID), WATER, HALF & HALF (MILK, CREAM), CARROTS, CELERY, ONIONS, CANOLA OIL, VODKA, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), SALT, FRESH GARLIC, SUGAR, HONEY, BASIL, BLACK PEPPER, BAKING SODA.
Check VODKA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VODKA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid


