Is Vodka Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID), TOMATO PURÉE, SUNFLOWER OIL, CREAM, ONIONS, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, PARMESAN CHEESE (COW'S MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), VODKA, PECORINO ROMANO CHEESE (SHEEP'S MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), SEA SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC PURÉE (GARLIC, SALT, CITRIC ACID), BASIL PURÉE (BASIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT), OREGANO, CITRIC ACID.
Check Vodka Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vodka Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle


