Is VODKA SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH ROASTED TOMATOES, CRUSHED TOMATOES, FRESH CREAM, FRESH CHOPPED ONIONS, VODKA ALCOHOL, FRESH SQUEEZED LEMON JUICE, TOMATO PASTE, SHREDDED CARROTS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, FRESH BASIL, FRESH GARLIC, SEA SALT, FRESH OREGANO, PARMIGIANO-REGGIANO CHEESE (COW'S MILK, SALT, RENNET), CRUSHED RED PEPPER.
Check VODKA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VODKA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryRichGarlicky
Texture
CreamyOilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


