Is Vodka Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Italian Tomatoes, Crushed Tomatoes, Heavy Cream, Fresh Carrots, Fresh California Garlic, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzyme, Powdered Cellulose (Anticaking Agent)), Honey, Salt, Vodka, Fresh Basil And Crushed Red Pepper, Contains: Milk
Check Vodka Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vodka Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Where to buy
Vodka Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid


