Is Vodka Vanilla Mudshake Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Vodka Produced From Whey (milk), Glucose Syrup, Palm Oil, Cream (milk), Milk Protein, Skim Milk Powder, Mono And Diglyceride Of Fatty Acids, Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Carrageenan, Sodium Polyphosphate, Colours. Contains Milk.

Check Vodka Vanilla Mudshake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking