Is Vodkow Eggnog Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lactose-free cream (cream, milk, microcrystalline cellulose, locust bean gum, cellulose gum, carrageenan, polysorbate 80, lactase), Fermented milk permeate (milk permeate, yeast), Vodka produced from milk, Sugar, Sodium.
Check Vodkow Eggnog Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vodkow Eggnog Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking


