Is Voga Italia Pinot Grigio, Delle Venezie, 2009 Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pinot Grigio, Sulfites. Contains: Sulfites.
Check Voga Italia Pinot Grigio, Delle Venezie, 2009 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Voga Italia Pinot Grigio, Delle Venezie, 2009 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Voga Italia Pinot Grigio, Delle Venezie, 2009 is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeMeijerThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


