Is Vogel Assist Calcium Absorption (homeopathic remedy) 600t Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stinging Nettle 2X 10 Mg

Check Vogel Assist Calcium Absorption (homeopathic remedy) 600t against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vogel Assist Calcium Absorption (homeopathic remedy) 600t is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Supplement · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go