Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vogel Organic Herbamare Spicy 250g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Celery, Leek, Cress, Onions, Chives, Chili, Pepper, Parsley, Lovage, Garlic, Horseradish, Basil, Marjoram, Rosemary, Thyme And Kelp

Check Vogel Organic Herbamare Spicy 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vogel Organic Herbamare Spicy 250g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SaltyHerbaceousSpicySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? Vogel Organic Herbamare Spicy 250g | Spoonful