Is Vogels All Good Granola Almond Coconut Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Cereals (Oats (46%), Puffed Buckwheat), Nuts & Seeds (14%) (Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Almonds (2%), Linseeds, Coconut (1.5%)), Chicory Root Extract, Rice Flour, Rice Bran Oil, Brown Sugar, Natural Flavours , Salt, Stevia

Check Vogels All Good Granola Almond Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep