Is Vogels All Good Granola Almond Coconut Soy Free?

Ingredients
Wholegrain Cereals (Oats (46%), Puffed Buckwheat), Nuts & Seeds (14%) (Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Almonds (2%), Linseeds, Coconut (1.5%)), Chicory Root Extract, Rice Flour, Rice Bran Oil, Brown Sugar, Natural Flavours , Salt, Stevia
Check Vogels All Good Granola Almond Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vogels All Good Granola Almond Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


