Is Vogels Crunchy Muesli Clusters Peanut Butter 450g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cereals, Oats, Corn, Buckwheat, Rice, Peanuts, Brown Sugar, Potato Starch, Peanut Butter, Sunflower Seeds, Rice Bran Oil, Honey, Maltodextrin, Salt, Natural Flavours, Sugar, Vitamins (Vitamin E, Niacin, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Folate), Mineral (Iron, Calcium Carbonate)
Check Vogels Crunchy Muesli Clusters Peanut Butter 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vogels Crunchy Muesli Clusters Peanut Butter 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vogels Crunchy Muesli Clusters Peanut Butter 450g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Breakfast Item · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


