Is Vogue Cuisine Mushroom Soup & Seasoning Base - Low Sodium & Gluten Free (12 oz) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Starch, Maltodextrin (From Corn), Torula Yeast, Corn Oil, Dehydrated Mushrooms, Dehydrated Onions, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices And Natural Flavoring

Check Vogue Cuisine Mushroom Soup & Seasoning Base - Low Sodium & Gluten Free (12 oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vogue Cuisine Mushroom Soup & Seasoning Base - Low Sodium & Gluten Free (12 oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlicky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep