Is Voila Grapefruit Juice Frsh Squeezed - 64 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% GRAPEFRUIT JUICE.
Check Voila Grapefruit Juice Frsh Squeezed - 64 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Voila Grapefruit Juice Frsh Squeezed - 64 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusBitterTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieCooking


