Is Voila Green Supreme Juice - 32 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, CUCUMBER, KALE AND CELERY.
Check Voila Green Supreme Juice - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Voila Green Supreme Juice - 32 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


