Is Voila Organic chocolate Hazelnut Spread Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Sugar · Organic Sunflower Oil · Organic Palm Oil · Organic Skim Milk Powder · Organic Hazelnuts · Organic Low Fat Cocoa · Organic Sunflower Lecithin · Organic Natural Flavour. May Contain: Other Tree Nuts · Soya
Check Voila Organic chocolate Hazelnut Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Voila Organic chocolate Hazelnut Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


