Is Volanti rote Linse Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red lentil flour
Check Volanti rote Linse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Volanti rote Linse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


