Is Volca Rocks Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CHILI, SALT, DEXTROSE, WATER, CITRIC ACID, TAPIOCA STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C BLUE #1), CONFECTIONERS GLAZE (SHELLAC), XANTHAN GUM, CARNAUBA WAX
Check Volca Rocks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Volca Rocks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


