Is Volcano Spice Original Volcano Blend Zestu Mild Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet paprika, natural herbs & spices, kosher salt, onion & garlic granules, fennel seed, chili powder, cayenne, and black pepper.

Check Volcano Spice Original Volcano Blend Zestu Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingMeal Prep