Is VOLFAS ENGELMAN - WHITE PINT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Wheat Malt, Barley Malt, Hops, Beer Yeast
Check VOLFAS ENGELMAN - WHITE PINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VOLFAS ENGELMAN - WHITE PINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGrillingMarinading


