Is Vollmilch GanzNuss Schokolade Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roh-Rohrzucker, Haselnüsse (26 %), Kakaobutter, Vollmilchpulver, Kakaomasse, Sahnepulver, Magermilchpulver, Bourbon Vanilleextrakt
Check Vollmilch GanzNuss Schokolade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vollmilch GanzNuss Schokolade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


