Is Vollmilch GanzNuss Schokolade Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roh-Rohrzucker, Haselnüsse (26 %), Kakaobutter, Vollmilchpulver, Kakaomasse, Sahnepulver, Magermilchpulver, Bourbon Vanilleextrakt

Check Vollmilch GanzNuss Schokolade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go