Is Vollwerth's Cheddar Brat, 15 Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Cheddar Cheese (Consists Of Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Annato Color), Water, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Flavorings, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Vollwerth's Cheddar Brat, 15 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vollwerth's Cheddar Brat, 15 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
TenderDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep