Is Vollwerth's Fully Cooked Bratwurst, 15 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Flavorings, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Diacetate

Check Vollwerth's Fully Cooked Bratwurst, 15 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vollwerth's Fully Cooked Bratwurst, 15 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunchSnacking