Is Vollwerth's Pickled Bologna Ring, 14 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water And Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Dextrose, Potassium Lactate, Flavorings, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Brine Water, Vinegar, Spices

Check Vollwerth's Pickled Bologna Ring, 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vollwerth's Pickled Bologna Ring, 14 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyVinegary
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch