Is Vollwerth's Potato Sausage, 14 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Potatoes, Beef And Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Flavorings, Sugar, Ground Celery

Check Vollwerth's Potato Sausage, 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vollwerth's Potato Sausage, 14 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeatyPeppery
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchGrilling