Is Vollwerth's Teriyaki Beef Jerky, Teriyaki Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, CAYENNE PEPPER, SODIUM NITRITE, DEXTROSE, SILICON DIOXIDE, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SEASONINGS.
Check Vollwerth's Teriyaki Beef Jerky, Teriyaki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vollwerth's Teriyaki Beef Jerky, Teriyaki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip, Slice, Dried
Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSandwich


