Is Volpi Chopped Uncured Pancetta  Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Belly, Sea Salt, Sugar, Spices, Natural Flavoring.

Check Volpi Chopped Uncured Pancetta  against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Volpi Chopped Uncured Pancetta  is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichGarnishingSnacking