Is Volpi Chopped Uncured Pancetta Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Belly, Sea Salt, Sugar, Spices, Natural Flavoring.
Check Volpi Chopped Uncured Pancetta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Volpi Chopped Uncured Pancetta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Original Classic Beef Uncured Franks Hot Dogs - 15oz/10ct
Oscar Mayer Classic Uncured Wieners Hot Dogs - 10 Count - 16 Oz.
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Pepperoni
Oscar Mayer Selects Turkey Franks Hardwood Smoked Uncured - 16 Oz
Where to buy
Volpi Chopped Uncured Pancetta is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichGarnishingSnacking


