Is Volpi Snacks Mozzarella and Uncured Pepperoni Roltini 1.5 oz Egg Free?

Ingredients
Mozzarella Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Pepperoni (Pork, Sea Salt, Sugar, Spices, Paprika, Natural Flavor Pepperoni Seasoning (Soybean Oil, Sunflower Oil, Paprika Oleoresin, Flavor, Coconut, Palm Kernel Oil, Smoke Flavoring), Lactic Acid Starter Culture)
Check Volpi Snacks Mozzarella and Uncured Pepperoni Roltini 1.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Volpi Snacks Mozzarella and Uncured Pepperoni Roltini 1.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE
Pringles Salt and Vinegar Potato Crisps Chips, Lunch Snacks, 5.5 oz Canister
ORIGINAL SLOW COOKED AND HARDWOOD SMOKED BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL
Applegate Natural Natural Uncured Turkey Pepperoni
Where to buy
Volpi Snacks Mozzarella and Uncured Pepperoni Roltini 1.5 oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Roll


