Is Volpi Uncured Pepperoni Nuggets Savory and Robust Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Sea Salt, Spices, Paprika, Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Sunflower Oil, Starter Culture.
Check Volpi Uncured Pepperoni Nuggets Savory and Robust against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Volpi Uncured Pepperoni Nuggets Savory and Robust in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Meat · Nugget
Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltySpicy
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSandwich


