Is Volupta Erythritol & Monk Fruit Extract Zero Calories Sweetener Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Erythritol, Monk Fruit Extract.
Check Volupta Erythritol & Monk Fruit Extract Zero Calories Sweetener against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Volupta Erythritol & Monk Fruit Extract Zero Calories Sweetener in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBakingCooking


