Is Volvic Juicy Blackcurrant Water 1L Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Volvic Natural Mineral Water, Fruit Juice From Concentrate 10% (Blackcurrant 7%, Apple 3%), Sugar, Natural Blackcurrant Flavouring With Other Natural Flavouring, Natural Mint Flavouring, Acid (Citric Acid), Sweeteners (Steviol Glycosides), Black Carrot Concentrates

Check Volvic Juicy Blackcurrant Water 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Volvic Juicy Blackcurrant Water 1L is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
FruityMintySweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go