Is Volvic Juicy Orange Water 12 x 500ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Volvic Natural Mineral Water, Fruit Juice From Concentrate 9% (Orange 9%, Lemon 0,2%), Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Orange Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Colour (Beta-carotene), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides From A Natural Source (Stevia Extract))
Check Volvic Juicy Orange Water 12 x 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Volvic Juicy Orange Water 12 x 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Volvic Juicy Orange Water 12 x 500ml is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


