Is Volvic Juicy Orange Water 1L Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Volvic Natural Mineral Water, Fruit Juice From Concentrate 9% (Orange 9%, Lemon 0,2%), Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Orange Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Colour (Beta-carotene), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides From A Natural Source (Stevia Extract)), Sweetened With An Extract From Stevia Leaf

Check Volvic Juicy Orange Water 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Volvic Juicy Orange Water 1L is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go