Is Volvic Touch of Fruit Cherry 750ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Volvic Natural Mineral Water (99.8%) Acid (Citric Acid) Natural Cherry Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings Preservative (Potassium Benzoate) Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K).
Check Volvic Touch of Fruit Cherry 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Volvic Touch of Fruit Cherry 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


