Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Volvic Touch of Fruit Kiwi and Lime Sugar Free Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Volvic Natural Mineral Water (99.8%), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Lemon and Lime Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Preservative (Potassium Benzoate), Natural Kiwi Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose).

Check Volvic Touch of Fruit Kiwi and Lime Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Volvic Touch of Fruit Kiwi and Lime Sugar Free | Spoonful