Is Volvic Touch of Fruit Lemon & Lime Flavoured Water Bottles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Volvic Natural Mineral Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Lemon Lime Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides From A Natural Source (Stevia Extract)), Potassium Benzoate), Sweetened With An Extract From Stevia Leaf
Check Volvic Touch of Fruit Lemon & Lime Flavoured Water Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Volvic Touch of Fruit Lemon & Lime Flavoured Water Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Volvic Touch of Fruit Lemon & Lime Flavoured Water Bottles is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


