Is Volvic Touch of Fruit Sugar Free Special Edition Mango Passion Natural Flavoured Water 6 x 750ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Volvic Natural Mineral Water (99.8%) Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid) Natural Mango-Passionfruit Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings Preservative (Potassium Benzoate) Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose)
Check Volvic Touch of Fruit Sugar Free Special Edition Mango Passion Natural Flavoured Water 6 x 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Volvic Touch of Fruit Sugar Free Special Edition Mango Passion Natural Flavoured Water 6 x 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Volvic Touch of Fruit Sugar Free Special Edition Mango Passion Natural Flavoured Water 6 x 750ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


