Is Volvic Touch of Strawberry 500ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Volvic Natural Mineral Water (97.5%), Sugar (2.3%), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Strawberry Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Preservative (Potassium Benzoate), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides from Stevia), Natural Flavouring

Check Volvic Touch of Strawberry 500ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go