Is Voost Effervescent Magnesium Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acid: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Magnesium Carbonate, Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate, Maize Starch, Sweeteners: Sodium Cyclamate, Sodium Saccharin, Natural Lemon Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Colour: Riboflavin-5'-Phosphate

Check Voost Effervescent Magnesium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Voost Effervescent Magnesium is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Granule

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go