Is VOOST Hydrate & Magnesium Effervescent Tablets Citrus 12 pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose 2.43 g; Citric Acid 1.72 g; Sodium Bicarbonate 580 mg; Sodium Chloride 390 mg; Potassium Chloride 298 mg; Magnesium (as Magnesium Carbonate Hydrate and Magnesium Oxide) 200 mg.

Check VOOST Hydrate & Magnesium Effervescent Tablets Citrus 12 pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go