Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is VOOST Effervescent Vitamin C Tablets 20 pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: 1000 mg Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check VOOST Effervescent Vitamin C Tablets 20 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VOOST Effervescent Vitamin C Tablets 20 pack is available at 2 retailers

OcadoWoolworths

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Peanut Free? VOOST Effervescent Vitamin C Tablets 20 pack | Spoonful