Is VOSGES, GUAJILLO & CHIPOTLE CHILI SUPER DARK CHOCOLATE BAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFER, NATURAL VANILLA), DRIED GUAJILLO CHILLES, DRIED CHIPOTLE CHILIES.

Check VOSGES, GUAJILLO & CHIPOTLE CHILI SUPER DARK CHOCOLATE BAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VOSGES, GUAJILLO & CHIPOTLE CHILI SUPER DARK CHOCOLATE BAR is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySpicyBitter
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing