Is Vosges Haut-Chocolat Super Dark Chocolate Bar, Coconut Ash/Banana, Pack of 2, 3oz Bars Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sri Lanken Coconut, Charcoal Coconut Ash, Hawaiian Banana, Dark Chocolate

Check Vosges Haut-Chocolat Super Dark Chocolate Bar, Coconut Ash/Banana, Pack of 2, 3oz Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vosges Haut-Chocolat Super Dark Chocolate Bar, Coconut Ash/Banana, Pack of 2, 3oz Bars is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityBitter
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go