Is Vosges Haut-Chocolat Super Dark Chocolate Bar, Coconut Ash/Banana, Pack of 2, 3oz Bars Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sri Lanken Coconut, Charcoal Coconut Ash, Hawaiian Banana, Dark Chocolate

Check Vosges Haut-Chocolat Super Dark Chocolate Bar, Coconut Ash/Banana, Pack of 2, 3oz Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vosges Haut-Chocolat Super Dark Chocolate Bar, Coconut Ash/Banana, Pack of 2, 3oz Bars is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityBitter
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go