Is Voss Artesian Water Still Bottle - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artesian Water
Check Voss Artesian Water Still Bottle - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Voss Artesian Water Still Bottle - 16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Voss Artesian Water Still Bottle - 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 14 retailers
KrogerSafewayShopRiteHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketThe Fresh GrocerIGAWalgreensGrocery GatewayWoolworthsAmazon
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
On The GoCooking


