Is VOSS Still Artesian Water Glass Bottle Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Artesian Water
Check VOSS Still Artesian Water Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VOSS Still Artesian Water Glass Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
San J Tamari Soy Sauce Organic, 10 Fl oz, in a Glass Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Coca-Cola Soda Classic Mexico Glass Bottle - 355 Ml
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
VOSS Still Artesian Water Glass Bottle is available at 6 retailers
WalmartWegmansCentral MarketOcadoGrocery GatewayAmazon
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoCooking


