Is Vow British & Japanese Wagyu Burgers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef 90% (60% British Wagyu Beef, 35% Lean British Beef, 5% Japanese Wagyu Beef), Water, Rice Flour, Dextrose, Salt, Cornflour, Spice, Onion Powder, Preservative (sodium Metabisulphite), Dehydrated Peppers, Antioxidant (sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Citrate), Herb. Contains Sodium Metabisulphite.

Check Vow British & Japanese Wagyu Burgers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich